Resultate des FC Glattbrugg

22.09.2018
MS
FCG Cb - FC Oberglatt a
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Db - FC Buchs-Dällikon a
2 : 6
22.09.2018
MS
FC Kempttal b - FCG Dc
9 : 0
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Adliswil
1 : 12
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Ca - FC Wiesendangen a
0 : 3
22.09.2018
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e - FCG Ed
22.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach b* - FCG Cc
0 : 0
22.09.2018
MS
FC Winterthur FE-12 a - Footeco 12
9 : 3
22.09.2018
MS
FCZ Heerenschürli - Footeco 13
11 : 3
22.09.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich a - FCG Ea
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Ec - FC Bülach c
1 : 3
SR: John Faragalla // 076 450 33 02
22.09.2018
MS
SV Höngg b - FCG Eb
21.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach - Sen 40+
5 : 2
21.09.2018
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Regensdorf
1 : 4
19.09.2018
MS
FCG Ba - FC Schaffhausen a
1 : 0
19.09.2018
MS
FCG Dd - FC Glattfelden b
4 : 5
SR: Jason Kurjakci // 076 425 80 15
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Dc - FC Kloten c
2 : 14
SR: Franco Vanella // 079 328 45 71
15.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach a - FCG Ca
4 : 0
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Da - FC Zürich-Affoltern a
2 : 2
SR: Nana Darkwah // 078 663 17 38
15.09.2018
MS
FC Dielsdorf b - FCG Cb
7 : 4
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Dd - FC Bülach d
0 : 11
15.09.2018
MS
FC Dübendorf b - FCG Db
5 : 2
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Cc - Team Kempttal/Effretikon c
0 : 0
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Ea - FC Regensdorf b
SR: Toni Di Fonzo // 076 427 00 71
15.09.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
2 : 7
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Eb - FC Unterstrass b
SR: Andy Tolic // 079 372 46 33
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Ed - FC Embrach e
SR: Besart Zahiri // 076 511 84 83
14.09.2018
MS
FC Greifensee a - Sen 40+
2 : 2
14.09.2018
MS
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld - Sen 40+ 2
4 : 1
14.09.2018
MS
FC Seefeld ZH - Sen 30+
12.09.2018
MS
FC Richterswil a* - FCG Bb
3 : 0
09.09.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Pfäffikon 2
0 : 3
09.09.2018
MS
FC Red Star ZH a - FCG Ba
11 : 1
09.09.2018
MS
FCG 2 - SV Rümlang 2
6 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Rüti b
3 : 4
08.09.2018
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a - FCG Ea
08.09.2018
FS
FC Red Star ZH c - Footeco 12
08.09.2018
MS
FC Embrach c - FCG Ec
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Da - FC Industrie Turicum a
5 : 1
SR: Chrys de Lima // 076 400 97 97
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Ca - FC Kloten a
14 : 1
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Cb - FC Regensdorf b*
7 : 5
08.09.2018
MS
FC Wallisellen b - FCG Db
10 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FC Kloten d - FCG Ed
08.09.2018
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern c - FCG Eb
08.09.2018
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
8 : 9
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Cc - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
0 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FC Bassersdorf d - FCG Dd
6 : 3
08.09.2018
FS
FC Concordia Basel FE-12 - Footeco 12
11 : 2
07.09.2018
MS
FC Dübendorf - Sen 30+
07.09.2018
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Töss a
0 : 4
07.09.2018
MS
FC Niederweningen a - Sen 40+ 2
1 : 1
05.09.2018
Cup
FCG Ca - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
6 : 1
05.09.2018
MS
FC Oberglatt c - FCG Ed
02.09.2018
MS
FCG Ba - FC Embrach a
3 : 0
02.09.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Zürich-Affoltern 1
2 : 5
02.09.2018
MS
FC Rafzerfeld 2 - FCG 2
3 : 2
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Db - FC Engstringen a
1 : 3
SR: Nikola Simic (2)
01.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach c - FCG Dc
5 : 1
01.09.2018
MS
FC Oberwinterthur b - FCG Ca
0 : 8
01.09.2018
MS
FC Niederweningen a - FCG Cb
5 : 0
01.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach a - FCG Da
2 : 1
01.09.2018
MS
Footeco 13 - FCW Winti
5 : 6
01.09.2018
MS
FC Embrach b - FCG Cc
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Ea - FC Bülach a
SR: Mordecai Kingsley // 076 323 68 68
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Eb - FC Glattfelden a
SR: Pablo Reyes // 079 566 80 97
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Ec - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
SR: Haidar Al-Mosawy // 076 549 21 22
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Ed - FC Kloten c
SR: Urbano Pontieri // 076 329 90 51
31.08.2018
MS
Sen 30+ - FC Embrach
31.08.2018
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - Sen 40+
5 : 3
31.08.2018
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - SV Schaffhausen
1 : 9
29.08.2018
Cup
FCG Da - FC Unterstrass a
3 : 4
SR: Aleksandar Bojkovic
27.08.2018
Cup
FC Niederweningen - Sen 30+
26.08.2018
MS
SC YF Juventus a - FCG Ba
6 : 2
26.08.2018
MS
FCG 2 - FC Dielsdorf 1
2 : 3
26.08.2018
MS
Racing Club ZH 1 - FCG 1
3 : 0
25.08.2018
MS
FC Kloten e - FCG Dd
25.08.2018
MS
FC Kloten b - FCG Ec
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Da - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
6 : 5
SR: ISA UCAR // 079 227 05 59

25.08.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Regensdorf b
0 : 3
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Ca - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
4 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - FCG Cb
10 : 2
25.08.2018
MS
GC Limmattal - Footeco 13
7 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH b - FCG Ed
25.08.2018
MS
FC Regensdorf d* - FCG Eb
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Cc - FC Wallisellen b
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Dc - SV Rümlang b
2 : 17
SR: John Faragalla
25.08.2018
MS
SV Höngg a - FCG Ea
25.08.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
1 : 9
SR: FRANCO DE MARINIS // 078 900 41 41
25.08.2018
MS
FC Dielsdorf b - FCG Db
7 : 2
23.08.2018
MS
FC Kloten 2 - FCG 2
4 : 1
22.08.2018
Cup
FCG 1 - FC Tössfeld 1
2 : 3
22.08.2018
FS
FC Langnau a/A a - FCG Cb
13 : 1
22.08.2018
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
5 : 7
SR: MARCUS-AURELIUS UCAR (Ba)
21.08.2018
Cup
Sportclub M - Sen 40+
3 : 4
19.08.2018
FS
FCG Ca - FC Schwamendingen a*
19.08.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Fällanden 1
1 : 4
15.08.2018
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH a - FCG Ba
2 : 1
15.08.2018
FS
FCG 1 - FC Wallisellen 2
7 : 1