Trainingsplan

  Trainingsplan herunterladen

1. Mannschaft
Montag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 5
1
Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 3
1
Donnerstag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 5
1
2. Mannschaft
Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 5
2
Donnerstag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 3
2
Senioren 30+
Mittwoch
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 3
7
Senioren 40+
Mittwoch
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 3
2
Junioren Ba
Montag
19:45 - 21:30
Platz 3
2
Mittwoch
19:45 - 21:30
Platz 5
1
Freitag
19:45 - 21:30
Platz 5
1
Junioren Bb
Montag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 2
6
Mittwoch
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 2
6
Junioren Ca
Montag
18:30 - 20:00
Platz 5
3
Dienstag
18:30 - 20:00
Platz 3
3
Donnerstag
18:30 - 20:00
Platz 3
3
Junioren Cb
Dienstag
18.15 - 19.45
Platz 5
4
Donnerstag
18.15 - 19.45
Platz 3
4
Junioren Cc
Dienstag
18:15 - 19:45
Platz 3
5
Donnerstag
18:15 - 19:45
Platz 3
5
Junioren Da
Montag
18:30 - 20:00
Platz 2
4
Mittwoch
18:30 - 20:00
Platz 5
4
Junioren Db
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 2
5
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 5
5
Junioren Dc
Dienstag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 5
1
Donnerstag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 2
1
Junioren Dd
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 2
6
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 2
6
Pooltraining D
Samstag
Platz 2
8
Junioren Ea
Dienstag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 2
2
Donnerstag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 3
2
Junioren Eb
Dienstag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 2
2
Donnerstag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 3
2
Junioren Ec
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 3
6
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 5
6
Junioren Ed
Montag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 3
7
Donnerstag
17:45 - 19:15
Platz 4
2
Pooltraining E
Samstag
Platz 2
7
Junioren Fa
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 3
8
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 2
8
Junioren Fb
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 3
8
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 2
8
Junioren Fc
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 4
7
Pooltraining F
Samstag
Platz 2
7
Junioren G
Mittwoch
17:00 - 18:00
Platz 2
2
GCZ Damen U14
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:45
Platz 5
8
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:45
Platz 5
8
Freitag
18:00 - 19:45
Platz 5
8
GCZ Damen U16
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:45
Platz 5
7
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:45
Platz 5
7
Freitag
18:00 - 19:45
Platz 5
7
Justfootball
Mittwoch
12:00 - 13:15
Platz 2
Sonntag
09:00 - 12:00
Platz 2
8
Footeco 12
Mittwoch
14:00 - 15:30
Platz 5
1
Footeco 13
Montag
17:00 - 18:30
Platz 5
1
Mittwoch
16:30 - 18:00
Platz 3
1
Freitag
17:15 - 18:45
Platz 5
2
Footeco 14
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz 5
2
Mittwoch
17:30 - 19:00
Platz 3
1
Freitag
17:30 - 19:00
Platz 3
2
Glattpark Flyers
Montag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz 3
Team Sonntag
Sonntag
14:00 - 16:00
Platz 2