Resultate des FC Glattbrugg

13.10.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt 1 - FCG 2
3 : 0
13.10.2019
MS
SV Seebach ZH 1 - FCG 1
2 : 0
12.10.2019
MS
GC Campus - Footeco 13
10 : 8
09.10.2019
Cup
FCG A+ - SV Höngg a
2 : 1
06.10.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - FCG A+
1 : 3
06.10.2019
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a - FCG Ba
2 : 3
06.10.2019
MS
FCG 2 - FC Albania 1
3 : 1
05.10.2019
MS
FCG 1 - FC Kloten 1
1 : 1
05.10.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich a - FCG Ea
05.10.2019
MS
FCG Da - FC Bülach a
2 : 2
SR: Antonio Barbutti
05.10.2019
MS
FCG Ca - FC Phönix Seen a
5 : 0
05.10.2019
MS
FCZ Zimmerberg - Footeco 12 Unterland blau
05.10.2019
MS
FC Bülach d - FCG Dd
5 : 4
05.10.2019
MS
Footeco 13 - FCW Winti
3 : 4
05.10.2019
MS
Footeco 12 Unterland weiss - FCZ Oberland
05.10.2019
MS
FC Mönchaltorf c - FCG Ec
04.10.2019
MS
FC Zürich a - Sen 40+
3 : 2
04.10.2019
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Bosna Zürich
2 : 10
04.10.2019
MS
FCG Eb - FC Regensdorf c*
SR: Burak Besler, Nat. 076 535 48 75
30.09.2019
MS
FCG Db - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
1 : 10
SR: Viyan Luis, 076 467 00 12
29.09.2019
MS
FCG A+ - FC Dielsdorf
4 : 0
29.09.2019
MS
FCG Ba - SV Schaffhausen a
3 : 7
29.09.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1 - FCG 2
4 : 0
28.09.2019
MS
SC Veltheim 1 - FCG 1
7 : 0
28.09.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf b - FCG Db
6 : 3
28.09.2019
MS
FCG Dc - FC Buchs-Dällikon b
1 : 11
SR: Aleksandar Seizovic, Nat. 079 437 10 10

28.09.2019
MS
Footeco 13 - FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 : 10
28.09.2019
MS
FC Embrach a - FCG Da
1 : 2
28.09.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf a* - FCG Ca
1 : 2
28.09.2019
MS
FCG Dd - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
2 : 3
28.09.2019
MS
FCG Cb - FC Kloten b
8 : 1
28.09.2019
MS
FCG Ea - SV Höngg a
28.09.2019
MS
FC Glattfelden a - FCG Eb
28.09.2019
MS
US Avellino Zurigo b - FCG Ed
28.09.2019
MS
Footeco 12 Unterland blau - FC Rapperswil-Jona
28.09.2019
MS
FCZ Stadt - Footeco 12 Unterland weiss
28.09.2019
MS
FCG Ec - FC Fällanden a
SR: Favlos Danho, 076 537 77 39
27.09.2019
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Zürich-Affoltern
4 : 3
27.09.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen a - Sen 40+ 2
7 : 0
25.09.2019
Cup
FCG Ba - FC Red Star ZH a
2 : 5
25.09.2019
Cup
FCG Ca - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
6 : 5
24.09.2019
Cup
Sen 40+ - FC Wallisellen
3 : 4
22.09.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - FCG A+
2 : 2
22.09.2019
MS
FCG Ba - FC Red Star ZH a
3 : 6
22.09.2019
MS
FCG 2 - SV Rümlang 2
3 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
FC Fehraltorf 1 - FCG 1
5 : 3
21.09.2019
MS
FCG Db - FC Schwamendingen c
9 : 3
SR: Zoran Krcic
21.09.2019
MS
FCG Da - FC Kloten a
14 : 3
SR: Eduardo Braganca, Nat. 078 873 16 69

21.09.2019
MS
FC Glattfelden b - FCG Dd
8 : 2
21.09.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - FCG Ca
1 : 4
21.09.2019
MS
FC Embrach a - FCG Eb
21.09.2019
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b - FCG Cb
1 : 4
21.09.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf a - FCG Ea
21.09.2019
FS
Footeco 13 - Team Limmattal
21.09.2019
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf b - FCG Ec
21.09.2019
MS
FCG Ed - FC Embrach d
SR: Dominic Acquah, Nat. 078 860 11 59

20.09.2019
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Sen 40+
3 : 3
20.09.2019
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
0 : 5
18.09.2019
MS
FC Bülach a - FCG Ba
7 : 1
18.09.2019
Cup
FCG Da - FC Buchs-Dällikon a
5 : 2
14.09.2019
Cup
FCG 1 - FC Embrach 1
2 : 3
14.09.2019
MS
FCG Dd - FC Kloten d
8 : 5
SR: Endrit Gashi, Nat. 078 212 47 50

14.09.2019
MS
FCG Dc - SV Seebach ZH b
18 : 3
SR: Emirhan Kaya, Nat. 076 329 03 38
14.09.2019
MS
FCG Ca - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
3 : 2
14.09.2019
MS
FCG Ec - FC Dübendorf b
SR: Gregor Bührer
14.09.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf a - FCG Da
5 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf a - FCG Db
9 : 2
14.09.2019
MS
FCG Cb - SV Rümlang b
2 : 4


14.09.2019
MS
FCG Ea - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
SR: Alper Sevinc, Nat. 076 391 34 46
14.09.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e - FCG Ed
14.09.2019
MS
Footeco 12 Unterland weiss - GC Unterland blau
14.09.2019
MS
FCG Eb - FC Bosna Zürich
08.09.2019
MS
FCG A+ - SC Wipkingen
3 : 0
08.09.2019
MS
FCG Ba - FC Schaffhausen a
2 : 5
08.09.2019
MS
FC Unterstrass 3 - FCG 2
1 : 3
07.09.2019
MS
FCG 1 - FC Niederweningen 1
1 : 1
07.09.2019
MS
FCG Da - FC Zürich-Affoltern a
2 : 5
07.09.2019
MS
SV Schaffhausen a - FCG Ca
3 : 1
07.09.2019
MS
FCL Nord - Footeco 13
6 : 10
07.09.2019
MS
SV Rümlang c - FCG Dc
10 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
FCG Dd - FC Regensdorf d
11 : 2
SR: Renato Pievani
07.09.2019
MS
FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c - FCG Cb
0 : 8
07.09.2019
MS
FCG Ea - SV Rümlang a
SR: Dergut
07.09.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht d - FCG Ec
07.09.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - FCG Eb
07.09.2019
MS
FCG Ed - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
SR: Medin Mustafa, Nat. 076 438 83 73
07.09.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b - FCG Db
6 : 2
06.09.2019
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Embrach
3 : 1
05.09.2019
MS
FCG 2 - FC Glattfelden 1
2 : 3
04.09.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich a - Sen 40+ 2
4 : 0
04.09.2019
Cup
FC Volketswil - FCG Ca
0 : 9
01.09.2019
MS
FC Embrach 1 - FCG 1
1 : 2
01.09.2019
MS
Team Region Affoltern a - FCG Ba
10 : 0
01.09.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen a - FCG A+
2 : 2
01.09.2019
MS
FCG 2 - FC Bülach 2
1 : 4
31.08.2019
MS
FCG Db - FC Witikon b
1 : 6
SR: Florid Krasniqi, Nat. 076 528 54 41
31.08.2019
MS
FCG Cb - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
8 : 0
31.08.2019
MS
FC Effretikon d - FCG Dd
3 : 4
31.08.2019
MS
FCG Ca - FC Dielsdorf a
5 : 3
31.08.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen a - FCG Ea
31.08.2019
MS
FCG Ec - FC Seefeld ZH e
SR: Luis Sanchez, Nat. 076 467 00 12
31.08.2019
MS
FCG Dc - FC Regensdorf e
1 : 8
SR: Bersan Koc, Nat. 078 751 79 97
31.08.2019
MS
Footeco 13 - FCZ Stadt
10 : 8
31.08.2019
MS
FC Unterstrass - Sen 40+
3 : 5
31.08.2019
MS
BC Albisrieden f - FCG Ed
31.08.2019
MS
FCG Eb - FC Unterstrass b
SR: Petrit Shala, Nat. 079 914 05 44
28.08.2019
Cup
FCG Da - FC Dietikon a
5 : 4
SR: Burak Besler, Nat. 076 535 48 75
28.08.2019
MS
FC Schwamendingen c - FCG Ec
25.08.2019
MS
FCG Ba - SC YF Juventus a
0 : 14
25.08.2019
MS
FCG A+ - FC Volketswil
5 : 1
25.08.2019
MS
FCG 1 - FC Neftenbach 1
1 : 3
25.08.2019
MS
SV Höngg 3 - FCG 2
5 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
FC Schwerzenbach a* - FCG Db
1 : 5
24.08.2019
MS
FC Fällanden - FCG Cb
2 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* - FCG Da
6 : 3
24.08.2019
MS
FC Embrach a - FCG Ca
1 : 4
24.08.2019
MS
FCG Dd - FC Bassersdorf d
5 : 5
24.08.2019
MS
FCG Ea - FC Unterstrass a
24.08.2019
MS
FC Glattfelden b - FCG Ed
24.08.2019
MS
FCZ Heerenschürli - Footeco 13
10 : 6
24.08.2019
MS
FC Rafzerfeld a - FCG Eb
23.08.2019
Cup
Sen 40+ - FC Regensdorf a
4 : 1
21.08.2019
FS
FCG Ba - FC Bassersdorf a
2 : 4
18.08.2019
Cup
FCG A+ - FC Rafzerfeld
10 : 0
18.08.2019
FS
FC Blue Stars ZH - FCG Ba
4 : 5
17.08.2019
MS
FC Bülach 1 - FCG 1
2 : 1
17.08.2019
FS
SC Kriens - Footeco 13
10 : 6
17.08.2019
FS
FCG Ea - FC Regensdorf a