06.04.2024
09:00
MS
FCG Eb - Teams: FC Glattbrugg b, FC Rafzerfeld b, FC Wallisellen c, FC Glattfelden b
06.04.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Db - SV Höngg b
06.04.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Glattal Dübendorf - FCG Ec
06.04.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Ed1 - Teams: FC Glattbrugg d, FC Embrach d, FC Zürich-Affoltern f, FC Regensdorf e
06.04.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Lionem Zürich - FCG Ed2
06.04.2024
10:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - FCG Juniorinnen Da
06.04.2024
11:00
MS
FCG Cc - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
06.04.2024
13:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf d - FCG Dd
06.04.2024
15:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen B - FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
06.04.2024
15:00
MS
Organisator: Barcelona Academy Zurich - FCG Ea
06.04.2024
15:30
MS
FC Wallisellen - FCG Juniorinnen C
06.04.2024
17:15
MS
FC Bülach a - Youth League C
06.04.2024
18:15
MS
FCG 1 - FC Wiesendangen 1
07.04.2024
11:00
MS
FCG 2 - FC Schwamendingen 3
07.04.2024
13:30
MS
FCG Ba - SC YF Juventus b
10.04.2024
19:00
MS
Youth League C - FR SOCCER a
13.04.2024
09:00
MS
FCG Ea - Teams: FC Glattbrugg a, FC Bülach a, FC Wädenswil c, FC Unterstrass a
13.04.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Dc - FC Wetzikon (Mädchen) d
13.04.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Ec - Teams: FC Glattbrugg c, FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c, FC Greifensee c, FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH e
13.04.2024
11:00
MS
Organisator: FC Schlieren - FCG Ed2
13.04.2024
12:00
MS
Organisator: FC Regensdorf - FCG Ed1
13.04.2024
13:00
MS
Youth League C - FC Regensdorf a
13.04.2024
14:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Da - FC Volketswil
13.04.2024
15:00
MS
FCG Da - Zürich City SC a
13.04.2024
15:30
MS
FC Wiedikon ZH b - FCG Juniorinnen Db
13.04.2024
16:00
MS
FCG Db - FC Buchs-Dällikon b
13.04.2024
17:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen C - FC Züri Unterland b
14.04.2024
10:00
MS
US Avellino Zurigo 1 - FCG 2
14.04.2024
12:30
MS
Organisator: FC Kloten - FCG Eb
17.04.2024
19:00
Cup
Youth League C - FC Freienbach a
20.04.2024
10:00
MS
FC United Zürich c - FCG Dd
20.04.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Db - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
20.04.2024
12:00
MS
FR BLACK a - Youth League C
20.04.2024
12:00
MS
FC Oberglatt b - FCG Juniorinnen Da
20.04.2024
14:45
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon a - FCG Da
20.04.2024
15:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf - FCG Juniorinnen C
20.04.2024
17:30
MS
FC Wallisellen a - FCG Juniorinnen B
20.04.2024
18:15
MS
FCG 1 - FC Schaffhausen 2
04.05.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Da - Team Fällanden - Schwerzenbach
04.05.2024
10:00
MS
FC Republika Srpska - FCG Juniorinnen Db
04.05.2024
11:00
MS
FCG Cc - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
04.05.2024
12:00
MS
FCG Dc - FC Wallisellen c
05.05.2024
13:30
MS
FCG Ba - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
08.05.2024
18:30
MS
FCG Db - FC Niederweningen b
08.05.2024
19:00
MS
FC Niederweningen b - FCG Cc
11.05.2024
10:00
MS
FC Kloten - FCG Juniorinnen Da
11.05.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Db - FC Dielsdorf
11.05.2024
13:00
MS
Youth League C - FC Neftenbach a
11.05.2024
13:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf - FCG Juniorinnen C
11.05.2024
16:00
MS
Team Bauma/Bäretswil - FCG Bb
15.05.2024
19:30
MS
FCG Juniorinnen B - SV Höngg b
15.05.2024
20:00
MS
FC Freienbach a - Youth League C
18.05.2024
09:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a - FCG Da
18.05.2024
09:00
MS
FCG Ed2 - Teams: FC Glattbrugg e, FC Schlieren e, FC Lionem ZH c, FC Bassersdorf d
18.05.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Da - FC Bülach
18.05.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Oberglatt - FCG Eb
18.05.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Dübendorf - FCG Ec
18.05.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: Zürich City SC - FCG Ed1
18.05.2024
10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen b - FCG Cb
18.05.2024
10:30
MS
Organisator: FC Oetwil-Geroldswil - FCG Ea
18.05.2024
13:00
MS
FC Volketswil a - FCG Juniorinnen C
18.05.2024
14:00
MS
Zürich City SC a - Youth League C
25.05.2024
09:00
MS
FCG Ec - Teams: FC Zürich-Affoltern e, FC Schwamendingen d, FC Glattbrugg c, FC Kempttal b
25.05.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: SV Rümlang - FCG Eb
25.05.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Ed1 - Teams: FC Glattbrugg d, FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d, SV Höngg d, FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
25.05.2024
11:00
MS
FCG Cc - FC Industrie Turicum b
25.05.2024
11:00
MS
Organisator: Barcelona Academy Zurich - FCG Ea
25.05.2024
11:00
MS
FCG Ed2 - Teams: FC Glattbrugg e, FC Lionem ZH c, SV Rümlang c, FC Embrach g
25.05.2024
13:00
MS
Youth League C - FC Schwamendingen a*
25.05.2024
13:00
MS
FCG Cb - FC Bassersdorf a
25.05.2024
13:00
MS
FCG Da - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
25.05.2024
14:00
MS
FCG Db - FC Engstringen a
25.05.2024
14:00
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 b - FCG Juniorinnen Db
25.05.2024
15:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen C - FC Oberglatt
26.05.2024
14:00
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH b - FCG Ba
26.05.2024
14:00
MS
FC Baar - FCG Juniorinnen B
29.05.2024
19:30
MS
Youth League C - SC Zollikon a
01.06.2024
09:00
MS
Organisator: FC Embrach - FCG Ea
01.06.2024
09:00
MS
FCG Ec - Teams: FC Glattbrugg c, FC Effretikon c, FC Schwamendingen d, FC Zürich-Affoltern e
01.06.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Db - FC Schlieren b
01.06.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Eb - Teams: FC Glattbrugg b, SV Rümlang a, FC Bülach c, SV Seebach ZH b
01.06.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Regensdorf - FCG Ed1
01.06.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Oberglatt - FCG Ed2
01.06.2024
11:30
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - FCG Da
01.06.2024
12:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c - FCG Db
01.06.2024
12:00
MS
FCG Dc - FC Glattal Dübendorf b
01.06.2024
12:15
MS
FC Wiedikon ZH a - Youth League C
01.06.2024
12:30
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon b - FCG Juniorinnen Da
01.06.2024
13:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern g - FCG Dd
01.06.2024
13:30
MS
FCG Juniorinnen B - FC Einsiedeln
01.06.2024
15:30
MS
FC Unterstrass b - FCG Cc
01.06.2024
18:15
MS
FCG 1 - FC Diessenhofen 1
02.06.2024
11:00
MS
FCG 2 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3
02.06.2024
11:30
MS
FCG A+ - BC Albisrieden a
08.06.2024
09:00
MS
FCG Ea - Teams: FC Glattbrugg a, FC Schlieren a, FC Wallisellen a, FC Zürich Letzikids E10 Muheim e
08.06.2024
09:00
MS
Organisator: FC Niederweningen - FCG Eb
08.06.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Dd - FC Industrie Turicum d
08.06.2024
10:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH - FCG Juniorinnen Db
08.06.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Dübendorf - FCG Ec
08.06.2024
12:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Da - FC Bassersdorf
08.06.2024
12:00
MS
Organisator: FC Bassersdorf - FCG Ed2
08.06.2024
13:00
MS
FCG Cb - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
08.06.2024
14:00
MS
FC Richterswil - FCG Juniorinnen B
08.06.2024
15:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen C - FFC Südost Zürich b
09.06.2024
10:00
MS
SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1 - FCG 2
09.06.2024
12:00
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon b - FCG Ba
09.06.2024
13:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern - FCG A+
09.06.2024
13:00
MS
Organisator: FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - FCG Ed1
14.06.2024
20:00
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
15.06.2024
00:00
MS
FC Kloten a - FCG Juniorinnen C
15.06.2024
09:00
MS
FC Küsnacht b - FCG Juniorinnen Da
15.06.2024
09:00
MS
Organisator: FC Unterstrass - FCG Ea
15.06.2024
09:00
MS
FCG Ed1 - Teams: FC Glattbrugg d, SV Seebach ZH c, FC Zürich-Affoltern f, FC Regensdorf e
15.06.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Db - BC Albisrieden c
15.06.2024
10:00
MS
FCG Ec - Teams: FC Glattbrugg c, FC Regensdorf d, FC Embrach e
15.06.2024
10:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - FCG Db
15.06.2024
11:00
MS
Organisator: FC Embrach - FCG Ed2
15.06.2024
12:00
MS
Organisator: FC Rafzerfeld - FCG Eb
15.06.2024
13:30
MS
FCG Juniorinnen B - FC Hausen a/A
15.06.2024
14:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen c - FCG Cc
15.06.2024
14:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d - FCG Dc
15.06.2024
15:30
MS
FCG Bb - FC Oberwinterthur *
16.06.2024
11:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen 3 - FCG 2
16.06.2024
13:30
MS
FCG Ba - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
16.06.2024
17:00
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf a - FCG A+
22.06.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: SV Rümlang - FCG Eb
22.06.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH - FCG Ed1
22.06.2024
10:00
MS
Organisator: FC Schlieren - FCG Ed2
22.06.2024
11:00
MS
FCG Cc - SC Wipkingen ZH b
22.06.2024
11:00
MS
Organisator: Barcelona Academy Zurich - FCG Ea
22.06.2024
12:00
MS
FCG Dc - FC Schwamendingen c
22.06.2024
13:00
MS
FC Wiedikon ZH - FCG Juniorinnen B
22.06.2024
14:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen Da - FFC Südost Zürich c
22.06.2024
14:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH - FCG Juniorinnen Db
22.06.2024
15:00
MS
FCG Juniorinnen C - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
23.06.2024
11:00
MS
FCG 2 - US Avellino Zurigo 1
23.06.2024
12:30
MS
Organisator: FC Greifensee - FCG Ec